Licensed to Bridgewater State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2017 05:18 PM
                      BSU Invitational (2017) - 12/2/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              1:59.73    1:57.44        
     1) Nolan, Haley B 21               2) Tobias, Adi 19                 
     3) Grant, Abbie E 21               4) Souza, Danielle M 20           
       29.09    34.25    27.92    26.18                                    
  2 University of New England  'A'                    2:01.67    1:57.99        
     1) Leach, Taryn 19                 2) Belleavoine, Faith 19          
     3) Burgess, Kayla 21               4) Riley, McKenna 20              
       30.09    34.52    27.11    26.27                                    
  3 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     2:05.82    2:01.02        
     1) Jekums, Jena 20                 2) Tafoya, Jamie 20               
     3) Bee, Catherine 18               4) Lyons, Caris 20                
       30.52    36.16    28.13    26.21                                    
  4 Western New England University  'A'               2:06.00    2:07.32        
     1) Snider, Kayla                   2) Mangiaratti, Lauren            
     3) Lief, Janelle                   4) Elliott, Emily                 
       32.60    35.09    30.20    29.43                                    
  5 Cedar Crest College-MA  'A'                       2:03.99    2:12.40        
     1) Autumn, Kidulic 18              2) Lakshminarayanan, Nithya M 21  
     3) Lopez, Olivia 22                4) Stegura, Tessa 18              
       35.29    34.89    32.40    29.82                                    
  6 Maine Maritime Academy  'A'                       2:25.75    2:24.69        
     1) Cavanaugh, Julie                2) Bradley, Charlette             
     3) Tanguay, Micaela                4) Royal, Ashlyn                  
       38.40    37.28    33.92    35.09                                    
 -- University of New England  'B'                    2:06.11   X2:01.70        
     1) Jakubowski, Melissa 19          2) Goud, Briana 21                
     3) Robitaille, Nicole 20           4) Moulton, Kelsey 18             
       31.07    35.00    28.67    26.96                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'              2:02.50   X2:01.82        
     1) Werra, Katie N 18               2) Rogier, Katie 21               
     3) Meyrick, Jane 19                4) Hunt, Allison E 19             
       31.04    35.20    29.04    26.54                                    
 -- Gordon College Swim Team  'B'                     2:25.00   X2:15.30        
     1) Hutchinson, Sarah 18            2) Hallenbeck, Leanne 18          
     3) Denney, Hannah 21               4) Bacon, Abby 19                 
       37.14    39.66    30.77    27.73                                    
 -- Western New England University  'B'               2:12.00   X2:16.00        
     1) Foley, Julianna                 2) Johnstone, Alison              
     3) Bartlett, Sarah                 4) Peterson, Jackie               
       36.24    37.79    16.20    45.77                                    
 -- Cedar Crest College-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:28.13        
     1) Klenk, Emily 19                 2) Rejgers, Cassandra 19          
     3) Badman, Emily 18                4) Cuth, Tiffany 19               
       37.65    41.77    36.82    31.89                                    
 -- Western New England University  'C'               2:25.00   X2:28.15        
     1) Winer, Julia                    2) Boucher, Anna                  
     3) Lui, Sharon                     4) Orellana, Mariana              
       48.05    30.25    38.82    31.03                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              1:39.67    1:35.96        
     1) Smith, Richard C 22             2) Willis, Dylon J 19             
     3) McAlear, Quinn J 19             4) Flaherty, Sean 19              
       24.71    25.88    23.17    22.20                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:43.62    1:48.84        
     1) Farnsworth, Devin M 21          2) Toscano, Anthony M 20          
     3) Yeskewicz, Noah J 18            4) Marshall, Derek L 21           
       28.28    31.98    26.00    22.58                                    
  3 Maine Maritime Academy  'A'                       1:48.84    1:50.58        
     1) Douglass, Nate                  2) Sattler, Hayden                
     3) Peltz, Noah                     4) Burke, Ryan                    
       30.21    30.19    24.98    25.20                                    
  4 University of New England  'A'                    1:56.90    1:54.60        
     1) Williams, Owen                  2) King, Connor                   
     3) Gao, Edwin 19                   4) Bartlett, Sidney 19            
       29.19    32.69    27.68    25.04                                    
  5 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     2:00.00    1:58.50        
     1) Davis, Jeff 19                  2) Lowell, Kenny 20               
     3) Cicchelli, Jack 21              4) Lewis, Aaron 19                
       30.37    36.02    26.73    25.38                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'              1:42.50   X1:47.58        
     1) Medina, Max M 22                2) Snowman, Bryceon R 19          
     3) Santos, Giulian 19              4) O'Connor, Benjamin 22          
       28.25    31.76    23.77    23.80                                    
 -- Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT   X1:59.58        
     1) Barrett, Stephen A 20           2) Bonifacio, Joseph M 25         
     3) Groz, Nate R 21                 4) Dudko, Artem 18                
       31.29    34.67    28.59    25.03                                    
 -- Maine Maritime Academy  'B'                       1:59.83   X2:02.30        
     1) Wheeler, Austin                 2) Link, Matthew                  
     3) Gerrish, Hutchin                4) Zinni, Charles                 
       32.23    35.02    26.94    28.11                                    
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.00  A
          33.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Abbie E            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE     29.54      28.69 A      
  2 Coogan, Mackenzie L       18 #bsuswimanddive-NE     29.99      28.93 A      
  3 Souza, Danielle M         20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     29.52      28.97 A      
  4 Moulton, Kelsey           18 UNE                    30.63      29.82 A      
  5 Leach, Taryn              19 UNE                    29.87      29.91 A      
  6 Jekums, Jena              20 GCST                      NT      30.13 A      
  7 Lief, Janelle                WNE                    29.81      30.29 A      
  8 Denney, Hannah            21 GCST                      NT      30.87 A      
  9 Kent, Haleigh M           20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     32.58      30.93 A      
 10 Foster, Rebecca           21 #bsuswimanddive-NE     32.39      31.32 B      
 11 Marmion, Jennifer         20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     33.58      32.76 B      
 12 Bates, Morgan             18 UNE                    32.82      32.87 B      
 13 Lopez, Olivia             22 Cedar Crest-MA         32.27      32.90 B      
 14 Goud, Briana              21 UNE                    34.54      33.57        
 15 Bartlett, Sarah              WNE                    33.41      33.98        
 16 Tanguay, Micaela             Maine Maritime         36.74      34.72        
 17 Orellana, Mariana            WNE                    34.78      34.73        
 18 Bee, Catherine            18 GCST                   29.16      34.81        
 19 Winer, Julia                 WNE                    36.27      37.59        
 20 Rejgers, Cassandra        19 Cedar Crest-MA            NT      40.53        
 21 Lui, Sharon                  WNE                    37.92      43.84        
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.00  A
          30.50  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlear, Quinn J          19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     23.91      24.11 A      
  2 Santos, Giulian           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     24.72      24.55 A      
  3 McDougall, Robert J       20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     25.94      25.41 A      
  4 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.95      25.44 A      
  5 Snowman, Bryceon R        19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     29.90      25.64 A      
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin        22 #bsuswimanddive-NE     27.20      26.39 A      
  7 Peltz, Noah                  Maine Maritime         25.64      26.40 A      
  8 Gao, Edwin                19 UNE                    28.94      27.50 A      
  9 Capella, Joseph           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     30.05      28.01 A      
 10 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.10      28.54 A      
 11 Bonifacio, Joseph M       25 Umass Dartmouth-NE     30.74      30.07 B      
 12 Reilly, Stephen           18 #bsuswimanddive-NE     33.66      31.98        
 -- King, Connor                 UNE                    28.90         DQ        
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:35.00  A
        5:40.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kayla            21 UNE                  5:02.25    4:54.00 A      
      29.67   34.51   37.35   37.39   44.11   44.48   33.34   33.15
  2 Nolan, Haley B            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   5:00.50    4:58.44 A      
      31.48   35.62   37.26   37.12   42.85   44.69   35.07   34.35
  3 Brennen, Amanda L         22 #bsuswimanddive-NE   5:20.00    5:13.69 A      
      32.37   39.27   40.31   40.35   43.51   44.46   36.99   36.43
  4 Robitaille, Nicole        20 UNE                  5:28.95    5:22.00 A      
      33.43   36.39   41.06   41.34   48.06   48.66   37.13   35.93
  5 Autumn, Kidulic           18 Cedar Crest-MA       5:26.45    5:34.07 A      
      32.57   41.15   43.13   42.50   46.36   46.95   41.05   40.36
  6 Mangiaratti, Lauren          WNE                  5:50.00    5:39.46 B      
      37.84   44.75   46.04   43.96   44.11   45.61   39.81   37.34
  7 Peterson, Jackie             WNE                  5:45.00    5:43.76        
      35.73   41.28   44.23   43.42   49.80   50.37   39.50   39.43
  8 Boucher, Anna                WNE                  6:05.00    6:04.40        
      40.82   48.62   45.16   45.63   49.68   49.73   43.14   41.62
  9 Johnstone, Alison            WNE                  6:02.00    6:14.63        
      42.84   51.75   47.30   45.89   50.63   51.61   43.57   41.04
 10 Stegura, Tessa            18 Cedar Crest-MA            NT    6:24.03        
      37.96   48.39   48.95   49.57   59.95 1:00.70   39.10   39.41
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:30.00  A
        5:34.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard C          22 #bsuswimanddive-NE   4:24.50    4:13.47 A      
      26.49   29.98   32.30   31.71   35.37   36.25   31.20   30.17
  2 Hebert, Andrew R          21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   5:06.81    4:51.58 A      
      29.52   34.09   38.92   38.45   42.79   42.82   32.97   32.02
  3 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:03.30    4:56.52 A      
      30.48   36.75   39.63   39.53   40.75   42.40   34.94   32.04
  4 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:04.51    4:56.96 A      
      31.04   36.74   38.49   38.35   41.06   42.06   35.85   33.37
  5 Cicchelli, Jack           21 GCST                      NT    5:04.27 A      
      30.50   35.39   39.28   38.55   45.93   46.19   33.87   34.56
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.00  A
        2:16.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Mackenzie L       18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:06.17    2:03.57 A      
      28.32   31.06   32.70   31.49                                
  2 Lyons, Caris              20 GCST                 2:07.11    2:06.32 A      
      28.98   32.06   32.91   32.37                                
  3 Hunt, Allison E           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:07.45    2:07.27 A      
      29.25   31.50   32.87   33.65                                
  4 Kology, Haleigh           19 UNE                  2:13.28    2:13.30 B      
      30.59   33.34   34.81   34.56                                
  5 Moneghan, Nicole E        20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:14.05    2:14.22 B      
      30.50   34.13   35.03   34.56                                
  6 Lakshminarayanan, Nithya  21 Cedar Crest-MA       2:16.63    2:14.26 B      
      30.76   34.54   34.58   34.38                                
  7 Gallagher, Kaitlin M      18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:21.71    2:15.96 B      
      30.30   34.38   35.70   35.58                                
  8 Bacon, Abby               19 GCST                 2:18.56    2:18.80        
      31.55   34.82   36.51   35.92                                
  9 Senechal, Nicole          18 UNE                  2:24.03    2:19.85        
      31.37   35.41   37.30   35.77                                
 10 Barkas, Aleeza            22 UNE                  2:21.60    2:20.15        
      31.54   35.28   36.76   36.57                                
 11 Miskiv, Picabo P          20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:31.75    2:22.33        
      31.84   35.33   37.43   37.73                                
 12 Bartlett, Sarah              WNE                  2:21.92    2:24.85        
      33.09   36.35   37.85   37.56                                
 13 Klenk, Emily              19 Cedar Crest-MA       2:28.45    2:28.03        
      33.33   37.29   39.24   38.17                                
 14 Springer, Kelsey          20 UNE                  2:39.57    2:30.50        
      34.87   38.74   38.85   38.04                                
 15 Puma, Shea                20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:44.38    2:46.47        
      36.24   41.70   44.64   43.89                                
 16 Gregoire, Alesha          18 Maine Maritime            NT    3:07.63        
      35.76   45.12   49.84   56.91                                
 17 Royal, Ashlyn                Maine Maritime       3:15.21    3:24.43        
      42.31   50.80   55.68   55.64                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.00  A
        2:07.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Stephen A        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:54.61    1:56.92 A      
      26.91   29.13   30.74   30.14                                
  2 Marshall, Derek L         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:56.15    1:57.67 A      
      26.13   29.89   31.27   30.38                                
  3 Lewis, Aaron              19 GCST                 2:03.53    2:03.01 A      
      27.95   31.73   32.16   31.17                                
  4 Gerrish, Hutchin             Maine Maritime       1:58.92    2:03.37 A      
      28.05   30.89   32.05   32.38                                
  5 King, Connor                 UNE                  2:03.48    2:03.77 A      
      28.91   31.73   32.27   30.86                                
  6 Burke, Ryan                  Maine Maritime       2:10.81    2:12.54        
      28.29   33.03   35.58   35.64                                
  7 Donlon, Erin                 Maine Maritime       2:25.47    2:15.43        
      30.16   32.45   36.31   36.51                                
  8 Zinni, Charles               Maine Maritime       2:18.49    2:21.42        
      30.66   34.79   37.71   38.26                                
  9 Douglass, Nate               Maine Maritime       2:38.77    2:22.02        
      29.85   33.45   38.37   40.35                                
 10 Reilly, Stephen           18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:31.48    2:25.96        
      34.08   37.27   37.19   37.42                                
 11 Donlon, Ryan                 Maine Maritime       2:22.76    2:34.81        
      32.69   37.49   41.82   42.81                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.50  A
        1:12.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Haley B            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:03.85    1:03.51 A      
      31.70   31.81                                                
  2 Riley, McKenna            20 UNE                  1:06.31    1:04.98 A      
      31.24   33.74                                                
  3 Leach, Taryn              19 UNE                  1:06.76    1:06.72 A      
    1:11.73                                                        
  4 Snider, Kayla                WNE                  1:07.96    1:07.02 A      
      32.15   34.87                                                
  5 Werra, Katie N            18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:10.78    1:08.38 A      
      32.40   35.98                                                
  6 Moneghan, Nicole E        20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:11.31    1:09.81 A      
      34.26   35.55                                                
  7 Kane, Elissa              20 UNE                  1:12.87    1:10.07 A      
      34.00   36.07                                                
  8 Denney, Hannah            21 GCST                 1:10.81    1:12.30        
      35.13   37.17                                                
  9 Badman, Emily             18 Cedar Crest-MA       1:17.31    1:18.78        
      38.24   40.54                                                
 10 Orellana, Mariana            WNE                  1:22.84    1:20.30        
      38.97   41.33                                                
 11 Ressler, Sierra           18 Cedar Crest-MA       1:22.94    1:21.00        
    1:21.62                                                        
 12 Foley, Julianna              WNE                  1:18.33    1:21.13        
      39.13   42.00                                                
 13 Tanguay, Micaela             Maine Maritime       1:22.50    1:24.32        
      40.62   43.70                                                
 14 Winer, Julia                 WNE                  1:21.90    1:26.22        
      40.79   45.43                                                
 15 Cuth, Tiffany             19 Cedar Crest-MA            NT    1:28.73        
      42.14   46.59                                                
 16 Elwell, Maggie               Maine Maritime       2:10.00    2:13.37        
    1:01.25 1:12.12                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.00  A
        1:06.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Jameson O           20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     58.88      54.51 A      
      26.39   28.12                                                
  2 Medina, Max M             22 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:00.80    1:01.07 A      
      29.87   31.20                                                
  3 Williams, Owen               UNE                  1:02.30    1:01.67 A      
      30.55   31.12                                                
  4 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:00.48    1:02.95 A      
      30.84   32.11                                                
  5 Cross, Casey              18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:11.03    1:05.77 B      
      31.90   33.87                                                
  6 Capella, Joseph           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:08.04    1:06.56        
      32.35   34.21                                                
  7 Davis, Jeff               19 GCST                 1:04.11    1:07.09        
      32.10   34.99                                                
  8 Wheeler, Austin              Maine Maritime       1:10.45    1:10.21        
      32.51   37.70                                                
  9 Douglass, Nate               Maine Maritime       1:13.91    1:11.57        
      34.74   36.83                                                
 -- Donlon, Ryan                 Maine Maritime       1:17.49         DQ        
    1:29.77                                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.50  A
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Mikayla          18 UNE                  1:16.61    1:13.73 A      
      34.36   39.37                                                
  2 Belleavoine, Faith        19 UNE                  1:17.10    1:14.76 A      
      34.99   39.77                                                
  3 Mangiaratti, Lauren          WNE                  1:16.47    1:16.26 A      
      36.00   40.26                                                
  4 Earley, Jordan            22 UNE                  1:19.61    1:17.88 A      
      36.92   40.96                                                
  5 Goud, Briana              21 UNE                  1:20.10    1:19.35 A      
      37.54   41.81                                                
  6 Rogier, Katie             21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:23.94    1:19.70 B      
      38.23   41.47                                                
  7 Jakubowski, Melissa       19 UNE                  1:20.00    1:19.91 B      
      36.57   43.34                                                
  8 Gagne, Julia              20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:19.95    1:20.56 B      
      38.45   42.11                                                
  9 Boulia, Blake             18 UNE                  1:27.84    1:22.40        
      37.81   44.59                                                
 10 Tafoya, Jamie             20 GCST                      NT    1:23.44        
      39.18   44.26                                                
 11 Johnstone, Alison            WNE                  1:23.29    1:24.31        
      40.18   44.13                                                
 12 Bradley, Charlette           Maine Maritime       1:24.10    1:24.48        
      39.21   45.27                                                
 13 Boucher, Anna                WNE                  1:26.93    1:27.55        
      41.81   45.74                                                
 14 Rejgers, Cassandra        19 Cedar Crest-MA       1:32.82    1:30.82        
      42.92   47.90                                                
 15 Costorf, Jessica          19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:33.95    1:33.09        
      42.37   50.72                                                
 16 Gregoire, Alesha          18 Maine Maritime            NT    1:38.04        
      45.74   52.30                                                
 17 Madson, Marissa           19 Cedar Crest-MA       1:52.56    1:51.37        
      52.60   58.77                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  A
        1:15.50  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Dylon J           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:00.75      58.88 A      
      27.06   31.82                                                
  2 Flaherty, Sean            19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:07.16    1:06.74 A      
      31.76   34.98                                                
  3 Sattler, Hayden              Maine Maritime       1:08.02    1:07.43 A      
      30.97   36.46                                                
  4 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:10.30    1:09.91 A      
      32.38   37.53                                                
  5 Collette, Sean            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:17.95    1:15.67        
      34.61   41.06                                                
  6 Zinni, Charles               Maine Maritime       1:15.25    1:16.25        
      35.61   40.64                                                
  7 Bonifacio, Joseph M       25 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:16.40    1:18.08        
      36.45   41.63                                                
  8 Link, Matthew                Maine Maritime       1:21.53    1:19.82        
      35.74   44.08                                                
  9 Carnese, Cameron          19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:22.50    1:27.53        
      38.39   49.14                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  A
        2:47.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kayla            21 UNE                  2:24.45    2:16.12 A      
      29.40   34.40   36.21   36.11                                
  2 Robitaille, Nicole        20 UNE                  2:33.81    2:30.00 A      
      32.87   37.34   39.92   39.87                                
  3 Damphousse, Maddie E      20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:44.61    2:39.49 A      
      32.62   38.31   44.74   43.82                                
  4 Meyrick, Jane             19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:49.55    2:39.67 A      
      34.18   41.44   42.54   41.51                                
  5 Lief, Janelle                WNE                  2:35.72    2:43.71 A      
      33.24   42.17   44.72   43.58                                
  6 Lakshminarayanan, Nithya  21 Cedar Crest-MA            NT    2:51.38        
      35.87   43.60   47.74   44.17                                
  7 Marmion, Jennifer         20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   3:01.16    3:02.13        
      35.08   43.89   50.66   52.50                                
  8 Lui, Sharon                  WNE                  3:13.82    3:23.73        
      42.91   50.26   56.92   53.64                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  A
        2:37.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marino, Timucin M         19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:14.44    2:09.93 A      
      28.87   32.73   34.05   34.28                                
  2 Henderson, Eric M         19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:23.42    2:13.49 A      
      29.50   32.45   32.71   38.83                                
  3 Hebert, Andrew R          21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:21.98    2:21.34 A      
      30.58   34.81   37.32   38.63                                
  4 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:27.03    2:28.83 A      
      31.68   36.96   41.24   38.95                                
  5 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:29.59    2:29.72 A      
      33.08   37.11   40.42   39.11                                
  6 Cicchelli, Jack           21 GCST                      NT    2:33.89 A      
      32.73   39.02   42.39   39.75                                
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  A
          29.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Mackenzie L       18 #bsuswimanddive-NE     26.29      26.10 A      
  2 Grant, Abbie E            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE     26.80      26.91 A      
  3 Souza, Danielle M         20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     26.72      27.12 A      
  4 Jekums, Jena              20 GCST                      NT      27.16 A      
  5 Bee, Catherine            18 GCST                   27.32      27.27 A      
  6 Moulton, Kelsey           18 UNE                    27.41      27.35 A      
  7 Foster, Rebecca           21 #bsuswimanddive-NE     27.82      27.48 A      
  8 Riley, McKenna            20 UNE                    27.68      27.53 B      
  9 Hunt, Allison E           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     27.38      27.74 B      
 10 Robitaille, Nicole        20 UNE                    28.77      27.83 B      
 11 Autumn, Kidulic           18 Cedar Crest-MA         28.50      27.92 B      
 12 Werra, Katie N            18 #bsuswimanddive-NE     28.22      28.13 B      
 13 Bacon, Abby               19 GCST                   28.58      28.14 B      
 14 Belleavoine, Faith        19 UNE                    29.17      28.37 B      
 15 Tobias, Adi               19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     28.23      28.64 B      
 16 Kology, Haleigh           19 UNE                    28.40      28.65 B      
 17 Gallagher, Kaitlin M      18 #bsuswimanddive-NE     29.13      28.83 B      
 18 Boulia, Blake             18 UNE                    28.84      28.85 B      
 19 Tafoya, Jamie             20 GCST                   28.20      29.08        
 20 Lopez, Olivia             22 Cedar Crest-MA         28.84      29.20        
 21 Earley, Jordan            22 UNE                    29.50      29.24        
 22 Peterson, Jackie             WNE                    28.95      29.34        
 23 Bates, Morgan             18 UNE                    29.11      29.35        
 24 Bradley, Charlette           Maine Maritime         28.99      29.43        
 25 Hallenbeck, Leanne        18 GCST                   29.75      29.67        
 26 Kane, Elissa              20 UNE                    31.90      29.75        
 27 Senechal, Nicole          18 UNE                    30.78      29.84        
 28 Denney, Hannah            21 GCST                   29.77      29.97        
 29 Stegura, Tessa            18 Cedar Crest-MA         29.43      30.06        
 30 McGovern, Bridgette A     25 #bsuswimanddive-NE     29.10      30.21        
 31 Barkas, Aleeza            22 UNE                    31.01      30.27        
 32 Cavanaugh, Julie             Maine Maritime         30.06      30.33        
 33 Ressler, Sierra           18 Cedar Crest-MA         30.88      30.74        
 34 Hutchinson, Sarah         18 GCST                   31.76      31.11        
 35 Foley, Julianna              WNE                    31.34      31.18        
 36 Cuth, Tiffany             19 Cedar Crest-MA         32.09      31.78        
 37 Roberts, Autumn           19 GCST                   31.91      32.12        
 38 Royal, Ashlyn                Maine Maritime         34.68      37.21        
 39 Butler, Rebekah           19 GCST                   40.00      39.05        
 40 Elwell, Maggie               Maine Maritime         50.00    1:00.46        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.00  A
          25.50  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Giulian           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     22.87      22.87 A      
  2 McDougall, Robert J       20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     23.92      22.98 A      
  3 Medina, Max M             22 #bsuswimanddive-NE     23.25      23.06 A      
  4 McAlear, Quinn J          19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     22.88      23.07 A      
  5 Marshall, Derek L         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     23.09      23.18 A      
  6 Peltz, Noah                  Maine Maritime         23.13      23.23 A      
  7 O'Connor, Benjamin        22 #bsuswimanddive-NE     24.10      23.94 A      
  8 Davis, Jeff               19 GCST                   23.90      24.93 A      
  9 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.40      24.95 A      
 10 Lewis, Aaron              19 GCST                   25.06      25.42 B      
 11 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.79      25.46 B      
 12 Sattler, Hayden              Maine Maritime         24.37      25.52        
 13 Cross, Casey              18 #bsuswimanddive-NE     26.35      25.77        
 14 Bartlett, Sidney          19 UNE                    26.05      25.86        
 15 Burke, Ryan                  Maine Maritime         25.80      25.92        
 16 Lowell, Kenny             20 GCST                   26.50      26.90        
 17 Gao, Edwin                19 UNE                    27.15      26.91        
 18 Donlon, Erin                 Maine Maritime         29.66      26.93        
 19 Collette, Sean            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE     28.57      28.42        
 20 Carcamo, Felix            20 GCST                   30.54      29.72        
 21 Reilly, Stephen           18 #bsuswimanddive-NE     30.52      30.47        
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karl-Morin, Kate          22 #bsuswimanddive-NE    146.00     126.25        
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jose M          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    253.40     234.45        
  2 Belinsky, Alexander P     20 #bsuswimanddive-NE    221.70     193.95        
  3 Green, Collin             18 #bsuswimanddive-NE    180.95     163.85        
  4 Saint-Amand, Dodhy        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    160.30     134.70        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.50  A
        1:03.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Caris              20 GCST                   58.20      57.16 A      
      27.72   29.44                                                
  2 Riley, McKenna            20 UNE                    59.57      58.93 A      
      28.40   30.53                                                
  3 Souza, Danielle M         20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     58.83      59.26 A      
      28.62   30.64                                                
  4 Hunt, Allison E           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     59.74      59.75 A      
      28.74   31.01                                                
  5 Werra, Katie N            18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:02.92    1:00.98 A      
      28.90   32.08                                                
  6 Meyrick, Jane             19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:06.12    1:01.06 A      
      29.49   31.57                                                
  7 Lakshminarayanan, Nithya  21 Cedar Crest-MA       1:02.57    1:01.45 A      
      29.54   31.91                                                
  8 Gagne, Julia              20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:00.86    1:01.61 B      
      29.76   31.85                                                
  9 Kology, Haleigh           19 UNE                  1:00.87    1:01.64 B      
      29.88   31.76                                                
 10 Gallagher, Kaitlin M      18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:02.20    1:02.08 B      
      29.72   32.36                                                
 11 Bacon, Abby               19 GCST                 1:01.15    1:02.26 B      
      30.24   32.02                                                
 12 Kent, Haleigh M           20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:04.17    1:03.11        
      30.35   32.76                                                
 13 Moulton, Kelsey           18 UNE                  1:03.00    1:03.22        
      29.69   33.53                                                
 14 Senechal, Nicole          18 UNE                  1:07.02    1:03.60        
      31.03   32.57                                                
 15 Peterson, Jackie             WNE                  1:05.21    1:03.77        
      31.62   32.15                                                
 16 Boulia, Blake             18 UNE                  1:04.53    1:04.65        
      30.97   33.68                                                
 17 Hallenbeck, Leanne        18 GCST                 1:04.40    1:05.05        
      31.55   33.50                                                
 18 Bates, Morgan             18 UNE                  1:05.36    1:05.26        
      31.82   33.44                                                
 19 Lief, Janelle                WNE                  1:07.43    1:05.74        
      31.82   33.92                                                
 20 Stegura, Tessa            18 Cedar Crest-MA       1:07.52    1:05.85        
      31.87   33.98                                                
 21 Cavanaugh, Julie             Maine Maritime       1:07.00    1:07.55        
      32.09   35.46                                                
 22 Hutchinson, Sarah         18 GCST                 1:07.94    1:08.11        
      32.26   35.85                                                
 23 Costorf, Jessica          19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:10.07    1:09.19        
      32.58   36.61                                                
 24 Lopez, Olivia             22 Cedar Crest-MA            NT    1:10.05        
      35.15   34.90                                                
 25 Ressler, Sierra           18 Cedar Crest-MA       1:09.30    1:11.67        
      34.06   37.61                                                
 26 Tanguay, Micaela             Maine Maritime       1:15.41    1:14.31        
      35.42   38.89                                                
 27 Puma, Shea                20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:14.87    1:14.54        
      35.59   38.95                                                
 28 Cuth, Tiffany             19 Cedar Crest-MA       1:17.09    1:15.24        
      34.66   40.58                                                
 29 Royal, Ashlyn                Maine Maritime       1:26.89    1:25.99        
      41.48   44.51                                                
 30 Madson, Marissa           19 Cedar Crest-MA       1:27.37    1:26.30        
      42.19   44.11                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.00  A
          56.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlear, Quinn J          19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     50.90      50.24 A      
      24.18   26.06                                                
  2 Santos, Giulian           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     50.93      50.81 A      
      24.78   26.03                                                
  3 Flaherty, Sean            19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     50.66      50.96 A      
      24.81   26.15                                                
  4 McDougall, Robert J       20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     53.32      51.03 A      
      24.94   26.09                                                
  5 Marshall, Derek L         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     49.75      52.69 A      
      24.88   27.81                                                
  6 Peltz, Noah                  Maine Maritime         52.20      52.76 A      
      24.49   28.27                                                
  7 O'Connor, Benjamin        22 #bsuswimanddive-NE     56.58      53.31 A      
      25.49   27.82                                                
  8 Barrett, Stephen A        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     52.45      53.38 A      
      25.90   27.48                                                
  9 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     53.76      54.05 A      
      25.75   28.30                                                
 10 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     53.11      54.09 A      
      25.51   28.58                                                
 11 Gerrish, Hutchin             Maine Maritime         54.40      54.72 A      
      25.72   29.00                                                
 12 Lewis, Aaron              19 GCST                   55.00      55.05 B      
      26.58   28.47                                                
 13 King, Connor                 UNE                    55.38      55.22 B      
      27.15   28.07                                                
 14 Davis, Jeff               19 GCST                   55.42      55.66 B      
      26.18   29.48                                                
 15 Bartlett, Sidney          19 UNE                    58.98      57.18        
      27.04   30.14                                                
 16 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     56.16      57.51        
      27.93   29.58                                                
 17 Lowell, Kenny             20 GCST                   58.00      59.00        
      29.22   29.78                                                
 18 Donlon, Erin                 Maine Maritime       1:13.64    1:00.14        
      28.40   31.74                                                
 19 Banks, Matt               21 UNE                  1:03.00    1:03.08        
      29.38   33.70                                                
 20 Wheeler, Austin              Maine Maritime       1:00.41    1:03.47        
    1:03.57                                                        
 21 Donlon, Ryan                 Maine Maritime       1:10.34    1:03.89        
      30.12   33.77                                                
 22 Reilly, Stephen           18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:07.35    1:04.57        
      31.00   33.57                                                
 23 Link, Matthew                Maine Maritime       1:07.47    1:08.22        
      32.23   35.99                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  A
        2:37.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Haley B            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:18.87    2:21.68 A      
      33.76   35.84   36.30   35.78                                
  2 Snider, Kayla                WNE                  2:26.16    2:27.51 A      
      34.21   37.13   38.57   37.60                                
  3 Jakubowski, Melissa       19 UNE                  2:31.11    2:32.51 B      
      35.38   38.22   39.55   39.36                                
  4 Autumn, Kidulic           18 Cedar Crest-MA       2:30.47    2:35.72 B      
      36.51   38.76   40.30   40.15                                
  5 Kane, Elissa              20 UNE                  2:41.53    2:38.84        
      36.28   39.97   41.46   41.13                                
  6 Boucher, Anna                WNE                  2:46.98    2:51.62        
      40.97   43.24   44.56   42.85                                
  7 Foley, Julianna              WNE                  2:43.14    2:56.79        
      41.12   44.82   45.75   45.10                                
  8 Badman, Emily             18 Cedar Crest-MA       2:59.44    3:01.87        
      41.49   45.50   48.11   46.77                                
  9 Winer, Julia                 WNE                  3:05.00    3:05.96        
      42.43 1:35.92   48.36                                        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.00  A
        2:32.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Jameson O           20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:02.51    2:00.01 A      
      27.49   30.53   31.02   30.97                                
  2 Medina, Max M             22 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:18.18    2:11.06 A      
      29.79   32.37   34.61   34.29                                
  3 Williams, Owen               UNE                  2:26.00    2:22.53 A      
      33.85   35.77   37.14   35.77                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.00  A
        2:55.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennen, Amanda L         22 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:55.50    2:41.68 A      
      35.99   41.03   41.93   42.73                                
  2 Sargent, Mikayla          18 UNE                  2:48.00    2:43.27 A      
      35.75   41.50   43.01   43.01                                
  3 Belleavoine, Faith        19 UNE                  2:48.41    2:43.82 A      
      36.82   42.27   43.45   41.28                                
  4 Earley, Jordan            22 UNE                  2:49.71    2:46.89 A      
      37.60   42.31   42.62   44.36                                
  5 Mangiaratti, Lauren          WNE                  2:52.00    2:50.39 A      
      38.88   43.12   44.02   44.37                                
  6 Tobias, Adi               19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:53.69    2:50.59 A      
      37.29   42.69   44.98   45.63                                
  7 Goud, Briana              21 UNE                  2:55.42    2:51.72 A      
      37.15   42.63   44.57   47.37                                
  8 Damphousse, Maddie E      20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:56.42    2:53.17 B      
      38.80   43.78   45.49   45.10                                
  9 Rogier, Katie             21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   3:10.12    3:03.14        
      42.32   47.29   46.60   46.93                                
 10 Johnstone, Alison            WNE                  2:59.87    3:05.99        
      42.60   47.28   48.50   47.61                                
 11 Hallenbeck, Leanne        18 GCST                 3:20.00    3:10.82        
      43.21   48.54   51.14   47.93                                
 12 Rejgers, Cassandra        19 Cedar Crest-MA       3:16.96    3:12.48        
      42.89   49.17   50.50   49.92                                
 13 Madson, Marissa           19 Cedar Crest-MA       4:10.41    4:04.41        
      55.66 1:00.99 1:05.24 1:02.52                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.00  A
        2:42.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard C          22 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:13.13    2:09.97 A      
      29.45   33.05   33.60   33.87                                
  2 Willis, Dylon J           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:19.01    2:14.53 A      
      30.25   33.76   35.09   35.43                                
  3 Sattler, Hayden              Maine Maritime       2:27.66    2:30.64 A      
      33.20   38.40   39.75   39.29                                
  4 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:36.23    2:35.54 A      
      34.75   39.08   40.68   41.03                                
  5 Collette, Sean            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:55.90    2:47.42        
      35.64   41.35   45.39   45.04                                
  6 Bonifacio, Joseph M       25 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:51.95    2:50.06        
      37.49   43.15   43.40   46.02                                
  7 Link, Matthew                Maine Maritime       2:53.29    2:55.07        
      37.55   44.56   46.11   46.85                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.00  A
        6:00.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kayla            21 UNE                  5:47.91    5:34.92 A      
      30.15   33.48   33.62   34.11   34.35   34.39   33.98   33.19
      34.00   33.65                                                
  2 Nolan, Haley B            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   5:29.57    5:40.07 A      
      31.50   34.22   34.69   34.63   35.03   33.11   33.93   34.16
      34.73   34.07                                                
  3 Coogan, Mackenzie L       18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   5:43.14    5:44.40 A      
      31.84   34.75   35.31   35.15   35.83   34.96   35.39   34.52
      33.97   32.68                                                
  4 Sargent, Mikayla          18 UNE                  5:50.30    5:57.31 B      
      31.98   36.04   37.00   37.29   36.03   35.43   36.26   36.62
      36.02   34.64                                                
  5 Moneghan, Nicole E        20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   5:53.56    5:58.58 B      
      31.68   35.03   35.72   36.54   36.34   36.73   37.06   37.26
      37.10   35.12                                                
  6 Kology, Haleigh           19 UNE                  5:58.84    5:58.76 B      
      32.10   35.61   37.03   36.75   36.83   36.25   36.47   36.58
      36.20   34.94                                                
  7 Peterson, Jackie             WNE                  6:07.42    6:09.06        
      33.24   35.85   36.97   37.23   37.44   38.24   38.26   38.13
      37.22   36.48                                                
  8 Senechal, Nicole          18 UNE                  6:29.67    6:15.47        
      32.61   35.54   38.08   38.48   38.81   39.06   38.96   38.71
      38.35   36.87                                                
  9 Bartlett, Sarah              WNE                  6:18.88    6:22.47        
      34.28   37.90   38.81   39.22   39.25   38.63   38.98   38.33
      39.13   37.94                                                
 10 Barkas, Aleeza            22 UNE                  6:36.00    6:25.06        
      34.45   37.79   38.47   38.74   39.16   39.77   40.38   39.83
      40.00   36.47                                                
 11 Miskiv, Picabo P          20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   6:46.93    6:26.15        
      33.25   37.28   38.14   39.13   39.52   39.89   40.37   40.59
      40.15   37.83                                                
 12 Klenk, Emily              19 Cedar Crest-MA       6:26.99    6:26.64        
      33.86   37.34   38.70   38.77   39.06   39.81   39.93   39.83
      40.37   38.97                                                
 13 Springer, Kelsey          20 UNE                  6:55.29    6:40.97        
      36.58   40.51   41.54   40.82   40.09   42.03   41.55   40.32
      39.45   38.08                                                
 14 Stegura, Tessa            18 Cedar Crest-MA       6:29.20    6:45.41        
      34.65   39.50   40.51   41.79   41.72   41.95   42.38   43.31
      39.67   39.93                                                
 15 Bradley, Charlette           Maine Maritime       7:02.16    7:49.58        
      40.82 1:32.80   48.69 4:47.76                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.00  A
        5:45.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marino, Timucin M         19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   5:22.55    5:15.07 A      
      28.55   30.51   31.17   32.62   32.43   32.26   32.37   32.31
      32.25   30.60                                                
  2 Barrett, Stephen A        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:16.55    5:16.67 A      
      29.63   31.63   32.04   32.42   32.45   32.26   32.07   32.12
      31.44   30.61                                                
  3 King, Connor                 UNE                  5:42.54    5:37.06 A      
      29.73   32.85   33.59   34.35   34.14   34.24   34.84   35.10
      35.16   33.06                                                
  4 Marshall, Derek L         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:41.23    5:44.49 B      
      30.46   33.02   34.33   35.10   35.63   35.52   35.60   35.64
      35.11   34.08                                                
  5 Stringfellow, Ryan J      21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   6:22.14    6:12.29        
      30.61   34.04   35.70   37.78   38.42   39.51   39.54   40.17
      39.68   36.84                                                
  6 Donlon, Erin                 Maine Maritime       6:59.16    6:25.42        
      31.33   36.87   38.49   40.21   40.63   40.69   40.21   40.12
      39.37   37.50                                                
  7 Wheeler, Austin              Maine Maritime       6:53.30    7:23.65        
      34.87   40.84   43.06   41.98   41.38 1:25.46   43.59 1:19.31
      14.76   18.40                                                
  8 Donlon, Ryan                 Maine Maritime       6:49.62    7:32.27        
      34.49   41.10   44.19   46.88   47.89   48.14   49.33   48.86
      48.19   43.20                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.50  A
        1:12.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kayla            21 UNE                  1:02.18    1:00.04 A      
      28.00   32.04                                                
  2 Grant, Abbie E            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:05.76    1:05.10 A      
      30.15   34.95                                                
  3 Robitaille, Nicole        20 UNE                  1:07.90    1:06.11 A      
      32.21   33.90                                                
  4 Meyrick, Jane             19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:12.27    1:06.65 A      
      31.76   34.89                                                
  5 Leach, Taryn              19 UNE                  1:05.36    1:06.69 A      
      31.46   35.23                                                
  6 Lief, Janelle                WNE                  1:06.39    1:13.35        
      33.79   39.56                                                
  7 Marmion, Jennifer         20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:17.13    1:17.59        
      34.27   43.32                                                
  8 Orellana, Mariana            WNE                  1:25.00    1:23.95        
      37.41   46.54                                                
  9 Lui, Sharon                  WNE                  1:24.32    1:27.67        
      40.00   47.67                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.00  A
        1:06.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlear, Quinn J          19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     55.55      55.36 A      
      25.00   30.36                                                
  2 Flaherty, Sean            19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     58.85      58.13 A      
      25.86   32.27                                                
  3 Henderson, Eric M         19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     59.42      58.49 A      
      27.73   30.76                                                
  4 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     59.62    1:00.60 A      
      27.76   32.84                                                
  5 Marino, Timucin M         19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   1:00.74    1:03.04 A      
      29.34   33.70                                                
  6 Gao, Edwin                19 UNE                  1:04.99    1:04.81 A      
      31.05   33.76                                                
  7 Burke, Ryan                  Maine Maritime       1:07.63    1:09.70        
      30.18   39.52                                                
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.00  A
          35.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Taryn              19 UNE                    30.53      29.79 A      
  2 Riley, McKenna            20 UNE                    30.89      30.48 A      
  3 Werra, Katie N            18 #bsuswimanddive-NE     32.16      31.20 A      
  4 Jakubowski, Melissa       19 UNE                    31.39      31.48 A      
  5 Tobias, Adi               19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     31.43      32.92 A      
  6 McGovern, Bridgette A     25 #bsuswimanddive-NE     33.26      33.06 B      
  7 Snider, Kayla                WNE                    31.90      33.17 B      
  8 Kane, Elissa              20 UNE                    33.73      33.57 B      
  9 Foley, Julianna              WNE                    35.43      36.69        
 10 Badman, Emily             18 Cedar Crest-MA         35.66      37.01        
 11 Ressler, Sierra           18 Cedar Crest-MA         36.06      37.82        
 12 Winer, Julia                 WNE                    37.50      38.31        
 13 Klenk, Emily              19 Cedar Crest-MA            NT      38.39        
 14 Tanguay, Micaela             Maine Maritime         41.93      39.88        
 15 Gregoire, Alesha          18 Maine Maritime            NT      43.57        
 16 Elwell, Maggie               Maine Maritime       1:00.47    1:02.30        
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.00  A
          32.50  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Jameson O           20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     26.44      25.49 A      
  2 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     27.72      28.33 A      
  3 Williams, Owen               UNE                    28.15      29.07 A      
  4 Snowman, Bryceon R        19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     29.90      29.70 A      
  5 Gerrish, Hutchin             Maine Maritime         29.87      29.74 A      
  6 Douglass, Nate               Maine Maritime         30.96      30.26 A      
  7 Capella, Joseph           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     30.78      31.62 A      
  8 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.14      32.60        
  9 Wheeler, Austin              Maine Maritime         31.31      32.76        
 10 Banks, Matt               21 UNE                    33.00      33.21        
 11 Stringfellow, Ryan J      21 #bsuswimanddive-NE     33.20      33.94        
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belinsky, Alexander P     20 #bsuswimanddive-NE    254.65     232.60        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.00  A
        2:40.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snider, Kayla                WNE                  2:23.50    2:23.59 A      
      30.28   37.06   42.49   33.76                                
  2 Brennen, Amanda L         22 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:29.77    2:27.62 A      
      31.82   37.74   43.39   34.67                                
  3 Autumn, Kidulic           18 Cedar Crest-MA       2:34.30    2:30.86 A      
      32.32   38.46   43.94   36.14                                
  4 Bartlett, Sarah              WNE                  2:45.00    2:53.02        
      35.98   45.28   49.12   42.64                                
  5 Marmion, Jennifer         20 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:49.92    2:54.29        
      36.12   45.24   51.90   41.03                                
  6 Orellana, Mariana            WNE                  3:10.00    2:58.51        
      38.50   46.53   52.51   40.97                                
  7 Badman, Emily             18 Cedar Crest-MA       3:09.77    3:03.13        
      40.05   46.71   55.62   40.75                                
  8 Lui, Sharon                  WNE                  3:10.98    3:15.19        
      47.95   51.40   51.21   44.63                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.00  A
        2:22.00  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard C          22 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:03.56    1:58.48 A      
      25.20   29.46   34.69   29.13                                
  2 Medina, Max M             22 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:17.66    2:10.94 A      
      27.01 1:13.44   30.83                                        
  3 Marino, Timucin M         19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:20.55    2:12.99 A      
      28.33   35.13   40.07   29.46                                
  4 Flaherty, Sean            19 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:10.84    2:14.59 A      
      26.29   34.51   40.24   33.55                                
  5 Hebert, Andrew R          21 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:22.09    2:19.02 A      
      29.94   36.83   41.32   30.93                                
  6 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:16.69    2:19.49 A      
      28.78   35.86   41.25   33.60                                
  7 Barrett, Stephen A        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:17.65    2:19.68 A      
      29.88   36.72   44.13   28.95                                
  8 Gerrish, Hutchin             Maine Maritime       2:18.05    2:19.94 A      
      29.70   36.18   42.03   32.03                                
  9 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:22.13    2:20.37 B      
      30.68   37.27   40.17   32.25                                
 10 Cross, Casey              18 #bsuswimanddive-NE   2:36.97    2:29.29        
      30.72   38.04   44.95   35.58                                
 11 Zinni, Charles               Maine Maritime       2:52.47    2:39.38        
      31.03   43.55   43.84   40.96                                
 12 Burke, Ryan                  Maine Maritime       2:28.17    2:39.45        
      31.06   42.90   49.17   36.32                                
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.50  A
          38.50  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakshminarayanan, Nithya  21 Cedar Crest-MA         35.78      34.76 A      
  2 Belleavoine, Faith        19 UNE                    35.45      34.83 A      
  3 Mangiaratti, Lauren          WNE                    35.13      35.11 A      
  4 Tobias, Adi               19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     35.92      35.69 A      
  5 Earley, Jordan            22 UNE                    35.89      35.93 A      
  6 Sargent, Mikayla          18 UNE                    36.50      36.13 A      
  7 Moulton, Kelsey           18 UNE                    38.00      36.37 A      
  8 Goud, Briana              21 UNE                    36.26      36.56 A      
  9 Jakubowski, Melissa       19 UNE                    38.00      36.77 A      
 10 Damphousse, Maddie E      20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     37.99      36.85 A      
 11 Boulia, Blake             18 UNE                    38.59      37.09 A      
 12 Kent, Haleigh M           20 #bsuswimanddive-NE     38.54      37.49 A      
 13 Bradley, Charlette           Maine Maritime         37.24      37.64 B      
 14 Johnstone, Alison            WNE                    35.47      38.28 B      
 15 Boucher, Anna                WNE                    41.02      40.54        
 16 Cavanaugh, Julie             Maine Maritime         40.13      41.14        
 17 Rejgers, Cassandra        19 Cedar Crest-MA            NT      42.73        
 18 Klenk, Emily              19 Cedar Crest-MA            NT      45.97        
 19 Madson, Marissa           19 Cedar Crest-MA         50.01      50.01        
 20 Royal, Ashlyn                Maine Maritime         42.66      57.68        
 -- Elwell, Maggie               Maine Maritime         55.00         DQ        
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.00  A
          35.50  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Dylon J           19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     27.55      26.76 A      
  2 Sattler, Hayden              Maine Maritime         31.10      30.92 A      
  3 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.13      31.84 A      
  4 Collette, Sean            21 #bsuswimanddive-NE     35.80      33.70 A      
  5 Gao, Edwin                19 UNE                       NT      34.02 A      
  6 Stringfellow, Ryan J      21 #bsuswimanddive-NE     35.55      34.58 A      
  7 Bonifacio, Joseph M       25 Umass Dartmouth-NE     34.20      35.17 B      
  8 Zinni, Charles               Maine Maritime         32.39      35.94        
  9 Link, Matthew                Maine Maritime         35.78      36.31        
 10 Banks, Matt               21 UNE                    37.82      37.52        
 11 Carnese, Cameron          19 #bsuswimanddive-NE     35.76      39.34        
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              3:55.68    3:56.14        
     1) Coogan, Mackenzie L 18          2) Hunt, Allison E 19             
     3) Souza, Danielle M 20            4) Grant, Abbie E 21              
       27.45    56.75    27.70    59.55    28.21  1:00.50    27.80    59.34
  2 University of New England  'A'                    4:05.82    4:02.81        
     1) Riley, McKenna 20               2) Kology, Haleigh 19             
     3) Sargent, Mikayla 18             4) Burgess, Kayla 21              
       28.55    59.52    29.43  1:02.31    30.27  1:04.40    26.86    56.58
  3 Cedar Crest College-MA  'A'                       4:10.14    4:15.78        
     1) Lakshminarayanan, Nithya M 21   2) Stegura, Tessa 18              
     3) Lopez, Olivia 22                4) Autumn, Kidulic 18             
       29.80  1:02.01    31.31  1:07.29    31.34  1:05.41    28.71  1:01.07
  4 Western New England University  'A'               4:15.00    4:22.62        
     1) Peterson, Jackie                2) Elliott, Emily                 
     3) Mangiaratti, Lauren             4) Snider, Kayla                  
       32.28  1:06.81    32.07  1:08.00    31.16  1:05.72    29.77  1:02.09
  5 Maine Maritime Academy  'A'                       4:51.20    4:53.27        
     1) Bradley, Charlette              2) Cavanaugh, Julie               
     3) Tanguay, Micaela                4) Gregoire, Alesha 18            
       33.11  1:43.73    35.87  1:10.32    39.86  1:15.70    43.76    43.52
 -- Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'              4:05.50   X4:06.39        
     1) Meyrick, Jane 19                2) Gagne, Julia 20                
     3) Werra, Katie N 18               4) Brennen, Amanda L 22           
       29.63  1:01.61    29.17  1:02.08    28.82  1:02.16    28.35  1:00.54
 -- Western New England University  'B'               4:20.00   X4:06.68        
     1) Foley, Julianna                 2) Johnstone, Alison              
     3) Lief, Janelle                   4) Bartlett, Sarah                
       34.12  1:11.55    35.01  1:15.74    17.58    32.09    36.83  1:07.30
 -- University of New England  'B'                         NT   X4:24.12        
     1) Barkas, Aleeza 22               2) Boulia, Blake 18               
     3) Moulton, Kelsey 18              4) Jakubowski, Melissa 19         
       31.59  1:06.98    30.63  1:06.08    31.34  1:07.62    29.92  1:03.44
 -- Cedar Crest College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:32.10        
     1) Ressler, Sierra 18              2) Madson, Marissa 19             
     3) Badman, Emily 18                4) Klenk, Emily 19                
       34.21  1:12.36    18.42    44.37    48.81  1:23.36    38.51  1:12.01
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater State University-NE  'A'              3:21.80    3:22.16        
     1) Rose, Jameson O 20              2) Santos, Giulian 19             
     3) Flaherty, Sean 19               4) McAlear, Quinn J 19            
       23.96    50.04    23.50    49.79    24.31    52.30    23.19    50.03
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           3:23.90    3:34.66        
     1) Farnsworth, Devin M 21          2) Toscano, Anthony M 20          
     3) Barrett, Stephen A 20           4) Marshall, Derek L 21           
       25.57    54.26    25.86    55.44    24.99    52.27    24.44    52.69
  3 Maine Maritime Academy  'A'                       3:46.50    3:47.31        
     1) Gerrish, Hutchin                2) Burke, Ryan                    
     3) Sattler, Hayden                 4) Peltz, Noah                    
       27.38    58.09    26.92  1:00.28    26.45    57.08    24.49    51.86
  4 University of New England  'A'                    3:47.95    3:49.31        
     1) Williams, Owen                  2) Gao, Edwin 19                  
     3) Bartlett, Sidney 19             4) King, Connor                   
       28.30    59.10    58.23  1:24.92    29.67    56.31    29.02    28.98
 -- Bridgewater State University-NE  'B'              3:28.50   X3:34.11        
     1) Medina, Max M 22                2) McDougall, Robert J 20         
     3) Hebert, Andrew R 21             4) O'Connor, Benjamin 22          
       25.51    53.32    23.68    51.04    25.76    54.45    26.16    55.30
 -- Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT   X3:51.46        
     1) Dudko, Artem 18                 2) Bonifacio, Joseph M 25         
     3) Yeskewicz, Noah J 18            4) Groz, Nate R 21                
       27.60    58.08    26.24    57.60    27.46    58.18    27.29    57.60
 -- Maine Maritime Academy  'B'                       4:28.10   X4:16.77        
     1) Wheeler, Austin                 2) Donlon, Erin                   
     3) Donlon, Ryan                    4) Zinni, Charles                 
       31.22  1:06.14    28.43  1:00.64    30.43  1:04.34    31.72  1:05.65
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Bridgewater State University        578   2. University of New England           525
  3. Western New England University      270   4. Cedar Crest College                 150
  5. Gordon College Swim Team            108   6. Maine Maritime Academy               39
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Bridgewater State University        738   2. Umass Dartmouth                     352
  3. Maine Maritime Academy              259   4. University of New England           133
  5. Gordon College Swim Team             68