Maine Maritime Lacrosse Postseason Honors

Year  
2019  
Nathan Granholm All-NAC First Team
William Evon All-NAC Second Team
  NAC All-Academic
Alex Snowman All-NAC Second Team
Zeke Tocci All-NAC Second Team
Oscar Kwok NAC Sportsmanship Team
   
2018  
Nathan Granholm All-NAC First Team
Orion Sargent NAC Sportsmanship Team
Isaiah Weston All-NAC Second Team
   
2017  
Alec Grant NAC All-Academic
Justin Kretzmer NAC Sportsmanship Team
John Nevins NAC All-Academic
Chase Whittemore All-NAC Second Team
   
2016  
Brendan Broderick All-NAC First Team
Michael Dedian NAC Sportsmanship Team
  NAC All-Academic
Alec Grant NAC All-Academic
   
2015  
Nicholas Betti All-NAC First Team
  NAC All-Tournament Team
  NEILA Academic All-New England Team
  USILA Scholar All-American
  NAC Man of the Year
Michael Dedian All-NAC First Team
  NAC All-Academic
James Wilgus All-NAC First Team
Jack Tragert All-NAC First Team
  NEILA Academic All-New England Team
  NAC All-Academic
  NEILA Senior East All-Star
Bronson Guimond All-NAC Second Team
Peter Moore All-NAC Second Team
Dean Samuelson NAC All-Tournament Team
   
2014  
Nicholas Betti All-NAC First Team
Bronson Guimond All-NAC First Team
Brady Harrison All-NAC Second Team
Alex Grant All-NAC Second Team
Ian Larcom All-NAC First Team
Peter Moore NAC Rookie of the Year
Adam Sherman NAC Coach of the Year
Jack Tragert All-NAC First Team
   
2013  
Scot Baribeau All-NAC Second Team
Nicholas Betti All-NAC First Team
Gaviin Cote NAC All-Academic
Alex Hermes All-NAC First Team (faceoff)
  All-NAC Second Team (midfield)
Bronson Guimond All-NAC Second Team
Jason Smith All-NAC Second Team
2012  
Nicholas Betti All-NAC Second Team
Andrew DiSalvo USILA/North-South All-Star
  NAC Player of the Year
  All-NAC First Team
Ian Larcom All-NAC Second Team
Jason Smith All-NAC Second Team
   
2011   
Andrew DiSalvo NAC Co-Player of the Year
  1st Team All-Conference
Erik Milles NAC Defensive Player of the Year
  1st Team All-Conference
  NAC All-Tournament Team
Chris Keiley 1st Team All-Conference
Brian Corain 2nd Team All-Conference
  NAC All-Tournament Team
Wade Mondoux 2nd Team All-Conference
Jason Smith 2nd Team All-Conference
Todd Murphy  NAC All-Academic Team  
Emmett Huber NAC All-Academic Team 
   
2010  
Andrew DiSalvo  NAC Player of the Year
  1st Team All-Conference
Tom Houle NAC Co-Rookie of the Year
  1st Team All-Conference 
Jason Smith 1st Team All-Conference 
Christopher Keiley 2nd Team All-Conference
  NAC All-Tournament Team
Taylor Boutin NAC All-Tournament Team
Wade Mondoux 2nd Team All-Conference
   
2009  
Christopher Keiley 1st Team All-Conference 
Peter Betti   1st Team All-Conference
Clay Tolman 1st Team All-Conference
Andrew DiSalvo NAC Rookie of the Year
Garrett Lake 2nd Team All-Conference
Daniel Redmond NAC All-Tournament Team
Brian Corain NAC All-Tournament Team
   
2008  
Garrett Lake 2nd Team All-Conference
Wade Mondoux 2nd Team All-Conference
Peter Betti All-Conference Honorable Mention
Team NAC Sportsmanship Award
Phil McNereny NAC All-Tournament Team
Clay Tolman NAC All-Tournament Team
 
2007  
Garrett Lake 1st Team All-Conference
Nate Bolduc 2nd Team All-Conference
Ricky Schrempf 2nd Team All-Conference
  NAC All-Academic Team 
   
2006  
Garrett Lake 1st Team All-Conference
Luke McPartlin 1st Team All-Conference
Ricky Schrempf 2nd Team All-Conference
  NAC All-Academic Team 
Rosco Bishop 2nd Team All-Conference
Nate Bolduc  2nd Team All-Conference
Brandon Hamilton NAC All-Tournament Team
John Coffey NAC All-Tournament Team
Team US Lax District 1 James "Ace" Adams Sportsmanship Award
   
2005  
Luke McPartlin 1st Team All-Conference
Seth Young  NAC All-Academic Team  
   
1998  
Sean Gallivan All-New England 
  East-West All-Star Game Participant
   
1995  
David J. Cloutier All-New England 
  East-West All-Star Game Participant