Maine College Cross Country Championship Women 5K
                   Lewiston, Maine - October 15, 2011
                     Produced by 3C Race Productions
                         Timing by Yankee Timing
              Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com

Place TmPl No.  Name                          Gr G School                       Ftime 
===== ==== ==== ============================= == = ============================ ===== 
   1    1  245 Molly Carl                    JR F Southern Maine               19:01 
   2    2  120 Berol Dewdney                 JR F Colby                        19:03 
   3    3   77 Madelena Rizzo                SO F Bowdoin                      19:06 
   4    4   63 Olivia MacKenzie              JR F Bowdoin                      19:12 
   5    5  105 Eva Lauer                     FR F Colby                        19:16 
   6    6   16 Alicia Fannon                 JR F Bates                        19:21 
   7    7   14 Lindsay Cullen                JR F Bates                        19:22 
   8    8   83 Anna Ackerman                 SR F Bowdoin                      19:33 
   9    9  127 Layne Schwab                  JR F Colby                        19:37 
  10   10  122 Claire Dunn                   JR F Colby                        19:38 
  11   11   84 Chantal Croteau               SR F Bowdoin                      19:50 
  12   12   45 Jennifer Monsulick            SR F Bates                        19:51 
  13   13  271 Amber Dostie                  FR F St. Josephs                  20:01 
  14   14    6 Elena Jay                     FR F Bates                        20:08 
  15   15  116 Claire Cannon                 JR F Colby                        20:11 
  16   16  131 Katherine Connolly            SO F Colby                        20:14 
  17   17  215 Paige Wiechman                FR F Maine-Machias                20:17 
  18   18   69 Melissa DellaTorre            SO F Bowdoin                      20:18 
  19   19    4 Sarah Fusco                   FR F Bates                        20:19 
  20   20  325 Colleen Ahern                 SO F U. of New England            20:20 
  21   21  102 Emily Harper                  FR F Colby                        20:21 
  22       142 Sophie Weaver                 SO F Colby                        20:21 
  23   22  256 Morgan Beede                  SO F Southern Maine               20:22 
  24       145 Abigael Cheruiyot             SR F Colby                        20:23 
  25       128 John Williams                 JR M Colby                        20:27 
  26   23   26 Mira Carey-Hatch              SO F Bates                        20:32 
  27   24  303 Annelise Donahue              FR F U. of New England            20:33 
  28       135 Maeve McGovern                SO F Colby                        20:33 
  29        98 Anna Doyle                    FR F Colby                        20:34 
  30   25  243 Hannah Wiley                  FR F Southern Maine               20:36 
  31       146 Sylvia Doyle                  SR F Colby                        20:37 
  32   26   64 Molly Porcher                 JR F Bowdoin                      20:39 
  33       112 Michaela Swiatek              FR F Colby                        20:45 
  34   27  313 Michelle Reidy                FR F U. of New England            20:48 
  35       129 Emily Arsenault               SO F Colby                        20:49 
  36   28   32 Kallie Nixon                  SO F Bates                        20:53 
  37   29   88 Michelle Lawson               SR F Bowdoin                      20:54 
  38        37 Devin Tatro                   SO F Bates                        20:54 
  39        60 Camille Wasinger              FR F Bowdoin                      20:55 
  40       113 Kylie VanBuren                FR F Colby                        20:55 
  41        34 Meg Ogilvie                   SO F Bates                        20:58 
  42        87 Lindsey Horowitz              SR F Bowdoin                      21:01 
  43   30  161 Alecia Palmer                 FR F Husson                       21:04 
  44       111 Caitlin Sperzel               FR F Colby                        21:06 
  45        57 Natalie Smid                  FR F Bowdoin                      21:10 
  46        25 Merrill Brady                 SO F Bates                        21:11 
  47   31  340 Jess Partlow                  SR F U. of New England            21:12 
  48   32  201 Salena Sykes                  JR F Maine-Farmington             21:14 
  49        21 Lisa Reedich                  JR F Bates                        21:15 
  50        61 Jada Wensman                  FR F Bowdoin                      21:18 
  51   33  170 Angela Stauble                SR F Husson                       21:19 
  52   34  308 Natalie Hardman               FR F U. of New England            21:20 
  53       117 Brittany Colford              JR F Colby                        21:24 
  54   35  251 Brooke Madden                 JR F Southern Maine               21:27 
  55        49 Brenna Fischer                FR F Bowdoin                      21:31 
  56       140 Allison Rigby                 SO F Colby                        21:32 
  57   36  305 Erin Flatley                  FR F U. of New England            21:38 
  58         5 Erica Gagnon                  FR F Bates                        21:40 
  59       123 Virginia Keesler              JR F Colby                        21:45 
  60        65 Caroline Blake                SO F Bowdoin                      21:53 
  61        48 Maggie Bryan                  FR F Bowdoin                      21:54 
  62   37  240 Emily Panciera                FR F Southern Maine               22:05 
  63   38  324 Kim Martins                   JR F U. of New England            22:06 
  64   39  282 Sarah Cadorette               sr F St. Josephs                  22:06 
  65        53 Molly MacVeagh                FR F Bowdoin                      22:07 
  66       156 Robyn St. Laurent             SR F Colby                        22:07 
  67       322 Kim Hentz                     JR F U. of New England            22:11 
  68       148 Rachel Frenkil                SR F Colby                        22:13 
  69       109 Margaret Parrish              FR F Colby                        22:14 
  70   40  249 Ann Knausenberger             JR F Southern Maine               22:15 
  71         7 Olivia Krishnaswami           FR F Bates                        22:17 
  72        43 Rebecca Dugan                 SR F Bates                        22:19 
  73   41  205 Rachel Huber                  SO F Maine-Farmington             22:21 
  74        74 Maddie Lamo                   SO F Bowdoin                      22:24 
  75   42  232 Katie Christoffel             JR F Maine-Presque Isle           22:30 
  76        68 Kathryn Brady                 SO F Bowdoin                      22:33 
  77   43  165 Kait Noyes                    JR F Husson                       22:41 
  78   44  203 Keeley Cronin                 SO F Maine-Farmington             22:56 
  79        54 Alana Menendez                FR F Bowdoin                      22:57 
  80        33 Tara Notarianni               SO F Bates                        22:58 
  81        22 Elizabeth Schulze             JR F Bates                        22:59 
  82        10 Emily Roseman                 FR F Bates                        23:00 
  83   45  277 Ashley Condon                 JR F St. Josephs                  23:03 
  84   46  199 Cadyn Wilson                  FR F Maine-Farmington             23:04 
  85   47  166 Molly Frankinburger           SO F Husson                       23:05 
  86        42 Casey Dropkin                 SR F Bates                        23:07 
  87   48  242 Anna Whitaker                 FR F Southern Maine               23:09 
  88   49  229 Emily Wright                  FR F Maine-Presque Isle           23:32 
  89       252 Katherine McWilliams          JR F Southern Maine               23:38 
  90       241 Tayla Robbins                 FR F Southern Maine               23:40 
  91         2 Teika Carlson                 FR F Bates                        23:43 
  92        27 Sara Chari                    SO F Bates                        23:58 
  93       320 Lindsay Forette               JR F U. of New England            24:08 
  94       326 Michelle Ambrisco             SO F U. of New England            24:11 
  95   50  220 Meagan Norman                 SR F Maine-Machias                24:19 
  96   51  163 Courtney Williams             FR F Husson                       24:22 
  97   52  297 Sarah Estes                   SR F Thomas College               24:28 
  98   53  160 Courtney Johnson              FR F Husson                       24:29 
  99        35 Natalie Shribman              SO F Bates                        24:41 
 100       327 Deanna Baumert                SO F U. of New England            24:42 
 101       332 Amanda Liebau                 SO F U. of New England            24:43 
 102   54  162 Morgan Strout                 FR F Husson                       24:47 
 103       304 Brittany Dunay                FR F U. of New England            24:48 
 104   55  226 Molly Lindsey                 FR F Maine-Presque Isle           24:52 
 105       334 Pierce Melissa                SO F U. of New England            25:05 
 106        80 Amy Schweitzer                SO F Bowdoin                      25:08 
 107       169 Brittany Plante               SR F Husson                       25:26 
 108   56  209 Mollee Spellman               SR F Maine-Farmington             25:29 
 109       337 Sara Wallbillich              SO F U. of New England            25:41 
 110   57  269 Melissa Deplanche             FR F St. Josephs                  25:42 
 111        73 Marble Karuu                  SO F Bowdoin                      25:42 
 112   58  268 Audrey Curry                  FR F St. Josephs                  25:45 
 113       158 Kristi Bryer                  FR F Husson                       25:49 
 114       167 Anna Joy                      SO F Husson                       26:00 
 115       333 Acacia McPhee                 SO F U. of New England            26:02 
 116   59  273 Emily Oconnor                 FR F St. Josephs                  26:21 
 117   60  294 Chelsie Morris                JR F Thomas College               26:26 
 118   61  276 Lauren Tidd                   JR F St. Josephs                  26:34 
 119   62  292 Jericca Stackpole             FR F Thomas College               26:36 
 120       168 McKenna Peat                  SO F Husson                       26:49 
 121       317 Lindsay Arthur                JR F U. of New England            26:51 
 122       343 Rebecca Flinn                 JR F Unity                        26:53 
 123       280 Macy Pagurko                  SO F St. Josephs                  27:01 
 124        67 Monica Bouyea                 SO F Bowdoin                      27:03 
 125       350 Katrina Wert                  SO F Unity                        27:13 
 126   63  212 Hannah Folsom                 FR F Maine-Machias                27:18 
 127       331 Courtney Johnston             SO F U. of New England            27:23 
 128   64  214 Joanna Ward                   FR F Maine-Machias                27:27 
 129       345 Joy Kacacoroski               JR F Unity                        27:35 
 130       259 Chelsea Marcantonio           SO F Southern Maine               28:01 
 131   65  228 Sarah Taylor                  FR F Maine-Presque Isle           28:12 
 132   66  287 Amanda Dion                   FR F Thomas College               28:56 
 133       186 Samantha DePlanche            JR F Maine Maritime               28:57 
 134        75 Cayla Liptak                  SO F Bowdoin                      29:20 
 135       279 Calley Hughes                 SO F St. Josephs                  29:41 
 136   67  288 Samantha Felbaum              FR F Thomas College               30:41 
 137   68  230 Leanne Abbott                 JR F Maine-Presque Isle           31:16 
 138       190 Kara Wood                     JR F Maine Maritime               31:57 
 139   69  213 Shannon Garland               FR F Maine-Machias                33:03 
 140   70  295 Rachel Reed                   JR F Thomas College               33:12 
 141       193 Blair Fontaine                SR F Maine Maritime               33:14 
 142       191 Ashley Burnett                SO F Maine Maritime               37:35